Förtroendevalda i Båstads kommun

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2022-10-15 - 2026-10-15

Sekreterare: Johan Peterson - johan.peterson@bastad.se - 0431-77105

Uppdrag (66 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Högberg Karolin S Ledamot 27
Nygren Jens L Ledamot 20
Hagström Håkan M Ledamot 12
Wennerstrand Terese SD Ledamot 34
Wallin Claes SD Ledamot 37
Jung Susanne M Ledamot 13
Ebbesson Micael S Ersättare 57
Wendt Bo BP Ledamot 38
Jönsson Emma C Ersättare 49
Kjellberg Ann-Margret S Ersättare 56
Sjeldrup Magnus M Ledamot 16
Ahlström Jan M Ersättare 44
Boman Lina L Ersättare 52
Elofson Ann M Ledamot 15
Bertilsson Ivarsson Linda M Ledamot 9
Ivarsson Tony M Ersättare 42
Stridh Helena BP Andre vice ordförande 3
Grönqvist Hans SD Ledamot 32
Wulff Annika KD Ersättare 54
Markow Ninni M Ledamot 11
Emilsson Kit MP Ersättare 59
Svensson Linda SD Ersättare 62
Qerimaj Adem S Ledamot 25
Winter Lars C Ledamot 18
Gräbner Eva-Karin SD Ersättare 61
Agnorelli Erik M Ledamot 14
Gräbner Joakim SD Ledamot 35
Lundberg Mats L Ledamot 22
Johansson Britt-Marie SD Ersättare 63
Smit Linda S Ersättare 58
Andersson Jessica S Förste vice ordförande 2
Wastensson Johan M Ersättare 45
Edgarsdotter Ingrid BP Ledamot 40
Gräbner Carolin SD Ledamot 33
Jiewertz Ulf M Ledamot 7
Lindén Marie-Louise M Ersättare 47
Lilja Krister KD Ledamot 23
Dahlin Birgitte L Ledamot 21
Andréasson Lina MP Ledamot 31
Svanberg Niclas S Ledamot 26
Román Annika MP Ersättare 60
Nilsson Marie-Louise BP Ersättare 64
Svensson Rustan M Ledamot 5
Gunnarsson Elvertsson Linnea C Ledamot 17
Lilliehöök Carl M Ersättare 48
Stefansson Ingela S Ledamot 24
Olsson Swanstein Johan M Ledamot 4
Nilsson Lennart M Ledamot 10
Nilsson Ib C Ledamot 19
Eriksson Cathrine M Ledamot 6
Sjöbeck Mats C Ersättare 50
Kruuse Jonatan M Ersättare 43
Henriksson Inge BP Ledamot 39
Hamringe Jenny L Ersättare 51
Pihlsgård Ingrid S Ersättare 55
Larsson Kerstin KD Ersättare 53
Wachtmeister Charlotte M Ledamot 8
Svengren Anna-Karin SD Ledamot 36
Bengtsson Ingvar S Ledamot 28
Maltesson Eva BP Ersättare 66
Tegsell Arne BP Ersättare 65
Ebbesson Iréne S Ledamot 29
Sandgren Gösta M Ordförande 1
Thronée Alfred M Ersättare 46
Book Wallin Jenny MP Ledamot 30
Sjögren Claes BP Ledamot 41